2011
Spiel Team Team Resultat
1 St. Pauli Futsal PCF Mülheim 3 : 1
2 Futsal Selecao Wuppertal Celtic St. Pauli 1 : 5
3 Strandkaiser Krefeld St. Pauli Futsal 2 : 2
4 Celtic St. Pauli PCF Mülheim 1 : 2
5 Futsal Selecao Wuppertal Strandkaiser Krefeld 1 : 2
6 St. Pauli Futsal Celtic St. Pauli 5 : 6
7 PCF Mülheim Futsal Selecao Wuppertal 2 : 1
8 Strandkaiser Krefeld Celtic St. Pauli 3 : 2
9 St. Pauli Futsal Futsal Selecao Wuppertal 3 : 1
10 PCF Mülheim Strandkaiser Krefeld 1 : 1
1.Platz Strandkaiser Krefeld
2.Platz St. Pauli Futsal
3.Platz PCF Mülheim
4.Platz Celtic St. Pauli
5.Platz Futsal Selecao Wuppertal
2012
Spiel Gruppe Team Team Resultat
1 A Futsal Club Portus Futsallions Düsseldorf 1 : 1
2 A FC Montenegro W’tal America Latina Frankfurt 2 : 1
3 B Futsal Nova Club Selecao Wuppertal 1 : 0
4 A Futsal Club Portus Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 1 : 0
5 A Futsallions Düsseldorf FC Montenegro W’tal 3 : 0
6 B Futsal Nova Club Bayer Uerdingen 2 : 0
7 A America Latina Frankfurt Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 0 : 1
8 A Futsal Club Portus FC Montenegro W’tal 0 : 0
9 B FC Montenegro W’tal 2 Bayer Uerdingen 2 : 1
10 A Futsallions Düsseldorf Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 0 : 0
11 A Futsal Club Portus America Latina Frankfurt 1 : 6
12 B Selecao Wuppertal Bayer Uerdingen 2 : 1
13 B Futsal Nova Club FC Montenegro W’tal 2 6 : 2
14 A FC Montenegro W’tal Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 2 : 2
15 A Futsallions Düsseldorf America Latina Frankfurt 3 : 0
16 B Selecao Wuppertal FC Montenegro W’tal 2 2 : 0
Halbfinale 1 Futsallions Düsseldorf Selecao Wuppertal 1 : 3
Halbfinale 2 Futsal Nova Club Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 1 : 1 2:1 n. 6M
Spiel um Platz 3 Futsallions Düsseldorf Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 2 : 0
FINALE Selecao Wuppertal Futsal Nova Club 1 : 1 1:2 n. 6M
1.Platz Futsal Nova Club
2.Platz Selecao Wuppertal
3.Platz Futsallions Düsseldorf
4.Platz Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen
5.Platz FC Montenegro W’tal
6.Platz Futsal Club Portus
7.Platz America Latina Frankfurt
8.Platz FC Montenegro W’tal 2
9.Platz Bayer Uerdingen
2013
Spiel Gruppe Team Team Resultat
1 A Futsal Selecao 1 FC Montenegro 2 2 : 1
2 A Inter Futsal Düsseldorf Futsal Bulls Dinslaken 1 : 1
3 B FC Montenegro 1 Futsal Selecao 2 3 : 0
4 B Futsal Nova Club Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 2 : 2
5 A Futsal Selecao 1 Inter Futsal Düsseldorf 2 : 1
6 A FC Montenegro 2 Futsal Bulls Dinslaken 4 : 2
7 B FC Montenegro 1 Futsal Nova Club 2 : 2
8 B Futsal Selecao 2 Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 0 : 3
9 A Futsal Selecao 1 Futsal Bulls Dinslaken 6 : 0
10 A FC Montenegro 2 Inter Futsal Düsseldorf 6 : 1
11 B FC Montenegro 1 Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 0 : 3
12 B Futsal Selecao 2 Futsal Nova Club 0 : 7
Spiel um Platz 7 FC Montenegro 1 Futsal Bulls Dinslaken o. W nicht angetreten
Spiel um Platz 5 Futsal Selecao 2 Inter Futsal Düsseldorf 6 : 3
Halbfinale 1 Futsal Selecao 1 Futsal Nova Club 1 : 6
Halbfinale 2 FC Montenegro 2 Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 1 : 1 3:4 n. 6M
Spiel um Platz 3 Futsal Selecao 1 FC Montenegro 2 1 : 1 4:3 n. 6M
FINALE Futsal Nova Club Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen 1 : 1 4:3 n 6.M
1.Platz Futsal Nova Club
2.Platz Futsal Sportfreunde Siegen
3.Platz Futsal Selecao 1
4.Platz FC Montenegro 2
5.Platz Futsal Selecao 2
6.Platz Futsallions Düsseldorf
7.Platz FC Montenegro 1
8.Platz Futsal Bulls Dinslaken
2014
Spiel Gruppe Team Team Resultat
1 A Futsal Selecao Panthers Brackwede 2 6 : 0
2 B Futsal Selecao 2 Montenegro Wuppertal 2 : 3
3 A FC Portus Pforzheim Futsal Uni Siegen 2 : 2
4 B Holzpfosten Schwerte Futsal Nova Karlsruhe 2 : 2
5 A Futsal Selecao Futsal Uni Siegen 1 : 1
6 B Futsal Selecao 2 Holzpfosten Schwerte 0 : 4
7 A Panthers Brackwede 2 FC Portus Pforzheim 0 : 7
8 B Montenegro Wuppertal Futsal Nova Karlsruhe 2 : 1
9 A Futsal Selecao FC Portus Pforzheim 1 : 1
10 B Futsal Selecao 2 Futsal Nova Karlsruhe 0 : 5
11 A Futsal Uni Siegen Panthers Brackwede 2 2 : 4
12 B Holpfosten Schwerte Montenegro Wuppertal 2 : 4
Halbfinale 1 FC Portus Pforzheim Futsal Nova Club 1 : 2
Halbfinale 2 Montenegro Wuppertal Futsal Selecao 2 : 3
Spiel um Platz 3 FC Portus Pforzheim Montenegro Wuppertal 3 : 1
FINALE Futsal Nova Club Futsal Selecao 0 : 2
1.Platz Selecao Wuppertal
2.Platz Futsal Nova Club
3.Platz FC Portus Pforzheim
4.Platz Montenegro Wuppertal
5.Platz Holpfosten Schwerte
6.Platz Futsal Uni Siegen
7.Platz Panthers Brackwede 2
8.Platz Futsal Selecao 2
2015
Spiel Team Team Resultat
1 Futsal Selecao Wuppertal Sport Club Aachen Futsal 3 : 0
2 FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal Montenegro Wuppertal 5 : 0
3 Futsal SeleGrau AC Italia “Futsal Diamonds” 4 : 2
4 Samba Seven Niederkorn Futsal Selecao Wuppertal 1 : 1
5 Sport Club Aachen Futsal FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal 2 : 1
6 Montenegro Wuppertal Futsal SeleGrau 4 : 4
7 AC Italia “Futsal Diamonds” Samba Seven Niederkorn 2 : 4
8 Futsal Selecao Wuppertal FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal 2 : 3
9 Futsal SeleGrau Sport Club Aachen Futsal 4 : 0
10 Samba Seven Niederkorn Montenegro Wuppertal 4 : 0
11 AC Italia “Futsal Diamonds” Futsal Selecao Wuppertal 2 : 3
12 FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal Futsal SeleGrau 1 : 3
13 Sport Club Aachen Futsal Samba Seven Niederkorn 1 : 2
14 Montenegro Wuppertal AC Italia “Futsal Diamonds” 3 : 2
15 Futsal Selecao Wuppertal Futsal SeleGrau 0 : 3
16 Samba Seven Niederkorn FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal 1 : 2
17 AC Italia “Futsal Diamonds” Sport Club Aachen Futsal 2 : 3
18 Montenegro Wuppertal Futsal Selecao Wuppertal 3 : 0
19 Futsal SeleGrau Samba Seven Niederkorn 1 : 4
20 FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal AC Italia “Futsal Diamonds” 5 : 1
21 Sport Club Aachen Futsal Montenegro Wuppertal 3 : 0
1.Platz Samba Seven Niederkorn
2.Platz Sport Club Aachen Futsal
3.Platz FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal
4.Platz Futsal SeleGrau
5.Platz Montenegro Wuppertal
6.Platz Futsal Selecao Wuppertal
7.Platz AC Italia “Futsal Diamonds”
2016
Spiel Gruppe Team Team Resultat
1 A Wuppertaler SV Futsal Fortuna Düsseldorf Futsal 1 : 1
2 A SC Aachen Futsal Atletico Köln 1 : 0
3 B SeleGrau Wuppertal Bergische Löwen W’tal 5 : 3
4 A Wuppertaler SV Futsal Futsal America Latina Fr. 2 : 1
5 B TSV Kenten Futsal Holzpfosten Schwerte 5 : 2
6 A Fortuna Düsseldorf Futsal SC Aachen Futsal 0 : 0
7 B SeleGrau Wuppertal TSV Kenten Futsal 2 : 1
8 A Atletico Köln Futsal America Latina Fr. 0 : 3
9 A Wuppertaler SV Futsal SC Aachen Futsal 0 : 3
10 B Bergische Löwen W’tal Holzpfosten Schwerte 0 : 5
11 A Fortuna Düsseldorf Futsal Atletico Köln 1 : 0
12 B SeleGrau Wuppertal Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 : 6
13 A SC Aachen Futsal Futsal America Latina Fr. 0 : 0
14 B Bergische Löwen W’tal TSV Kenten Futsal 1 : 9
15 A Wuppertaler SV Futsal Atletico Köln 2 : 2
16 A Fortuna Düsseldorf Futsal Futsal America Latina Fr. 4 : 2
Halbfinale 1 SC Aachen Futsal Holzpfosten Schwerte 1 : 2
Halbfinale 2 TSV Kenten Futsal Fortuna Düsseldorf Futsal 3 : 1
Spiel um Platz 3 SC Aachen Futsal Fortuna Düsseldorf Futsal 5 : 0
FINALE Holzpfosten Schwerte TSV Kenten Futsal 2 : 1
1. Platz – Holzpfosten Schwerte
2. Platz – TSV Kenten Futsal
3. Platz – SC Aachen Futsal
4. Platz – Fortuna Düsseldorf Futsal
5. Platz – SeleGrau Wuppertal
6. Platz – Wuppertaler SV Futsal
7. Platz – Futsal America Latina Frankfurt
8. Platz – Atletico Köln
9. Platz – Bergische Löwen W’tal
Bester Spieler: Nils Klems (Holzpfosten Schwerte)
Bester Torwart: Daniel Zmuda (TSV Kenten Futsal)
2017
Spiel Gruppe Team Team Resultat
1 A Wuppertaler SV Toro Eller Düsseldorf 0 : 0
2 B Holzpfosten Schwerte SeleGrau Wuppertal 1 : 1
3 A SC Aachen Futsal TSV Kenten Futsal 3 : 0
4 B Fortuna Düsseldorf Futsalicious Essen 3 : 0
5 B Bergische Löwen Holzpfosten Schwerte 0 : 4
6 A TSV Kenten Futsal Toro Eller Düsseldorf 0 : 1
7 B Futsalicious Essen SeleGrau Wuppertale 2 : 3
8 B Bergische Löwen Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 : 1
9 A Wuppertaler SV SC Aachen Futsal 0 : 1
10 B Futsalicious Essen Holzpfosten Schwerte 0 : 4
11 B SeleGrau Wuppertal Bergische Löwen 6 : 0
12 A Toro Eller Düsseldorf SC Aachen Futsal 0 : 1
13 B Holzpfosten Schwerte Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 : 1
14 B Bergische Löwen Futsalicious Essen 1 : 1
15 A TSV Kenten Futsal Wuppertaler SV 2 : 2
16 B Fortuna Düsseldorf SeleGrau Wuppertal 0 : 2
Halbfinale 1 SC Aachen Futsal Holzpfosten Schwerte 3 : 2 n.E. (0:0)
Halbfinale 2 SeleGrau Wuppertal Toro Eller Düsseldorf 4 : 3 n.E. (1:1)
Spiel um Platz 3 Holzpfosten Schwerte Toro Eller Düsseldorf 3 : 0
FINALE SC Aachen Futsal SeleGrau Wuppertal 4 : 0
1. Platz – SC Aachen Futsal
2. Platz – SeleGrau Wuppertal
3. Platz – Holzpfosten Schwerte
4. Platz – Toro Eller Düsseldorf
5. Platz – Fortuna Düsseldorf
6. Platz – Wuppertaler SV
7. Platz – TSV Kenten
8. Platz – Futsalicious Essen
9. Platz – Bergische Löwen
Bester Spieler: Florian Kliegel (Holzpfosten Schwerte)
Bester Torwart: Cleiton Kunzler (SC Aachen Futsal)
2018
Spiel Gruppe Team Team Resultat
1 A Wuppertaler SV Atletico Köln 2 : 0
2 B Holzpfosten Schwerte SeleGrau Wuppertal 1 : 1
3 A Futsalicious Essen SC Aachen 0 : 0
4 B Bonner Lions Bayer Uerdingen 0 : 0
5 A Wuppertaler SV Samba 7 Niederkorn 0 : 0
6 B Holzpfosten Schwerte Bonner Lions 1 : 2
7 A Atletico Köln Futsalicious Essen 6 : 0
8 A Samba 7 Niederkorn SC Aachen 2 : 0
9 B Bayer Uerdingen SeleGrau Wuppertal 1 : 1
10 A Wuppertaler SV Futsalicious Essen 1 : 0
11 A Atletico Köln SC Aachen 4 : 0
12 B Holzpfosten Schwerte Bayer Uerdingen 1 : 2
13 A Futsalicious Essen Samba 7 Niederkorn 0 : 1
14 A Wuppertaler SV SC Aachen 1 : 0
15 A Samba 7 Niederkorn Atletico Köln 1 : 1
16 B Bonner Lions SeleGrau Wuppertal 3 : 1
Halbfinale 1 Wuppertaler SV Bayer Uerdingen 1 : 0
Halbfinale 2 Bonner Lions Samba 7 Niederkorn 1 : 2
Spiel um Pl. 3 Bayer Uerdingen Bonner Lions 1 : 6
FINALE Wuppertaler SV Samba 7 Niederkorn 0 : 0 3 : 2 n.E.
1. Platz – Wuppertaler SV
2. Platz – Samba 7 Niederkorn
3. Platz – Bonner Lions
4. Platz – Bayer Uerdingen
5. Platz – Atletico Köln
6. Platz – SeleGrau Wuppertal
7. Platz – Holzpfosten Schwerte
8. Platz – SC Aachen
9. Platz – Futsalicious Essen
Bester Spieler: Farzad Saeedi (Bayer Uerdingen)
Bester Torwart: Fabio Alexandre (Samba 7 Niederkorn)
Menü